Language

current position:Home >Products> FTTX Product : Patch Cord / PLC

FTTX Product : Patch Cord / PLC

  • Patch Cord:MPO/MTP
    • 12-core Multimode 850 Low IL MPO/MTP
    • 12-core Singlemode 1310/1550 Low IL MPO/MTP
    • 24-core Multimode 1310/1550 Low IL MPO/MTP
    • 24-core Singlemode 1310/1550 Low IL MPO/MTP
  • PLC
    • PLC
  • Patch cord:FC/SC/LC
    • Singlemode 1310/1550 Low ILFC/SC/LC
    • Multimode 850 Low IL FC/SC/LC